Reģistrējušās komandas

"Orientējies Doles salā" rogainingam 12.09.2020. reģistrētās un apstiprinātās komandas.

2H DISTANCE
Pazudušais azimuts
Madara Pāvele (32)
Gerda Rozīte-Pupkeviča (34)
Estere Pupkeviča (10)
Madara Štorha (33)
Kristers Pupkevičs, Marta Pāvele (6)
Nr. 201
GIM2
Rīga un Piņķi
Dzelzs projekts
Arvīds Ondrups (24)
Mārtiņš Jansons (23)
Nr. 202
MO2
Jelgava
Avantūristes
Signe Tomsone (50)
Ilze Blūmentāle (49)
Nr. 203
WO2
Salaspils/ Ķekava
Jaunystė
Romas Čeplinskas (39)
Gintarė Čeplinskienė (35)
Nr. 204
XO2
Klaipėda, Lietuva
Ķieģeļu čupa
Olafs Teodors Bite (15)
Mārtiņš Banka (13)
Nr. 205
MO2
Doles sala
Janka un biedri
Laura Lasmane (32)
Kristaps Binde (29)
Jānis Lasmanis (5)
Nr. 206
GIM2
Saurieši
Pa vējam
Gints Mikelsons (44)
Aija Mikelsone (42)
Nr. 207
XO2
Mārupe
208
Aldis Apšenieks (53)
Nr. 208
MIND2
Doles sala
4H DISTANCE
Kapteinis Bremze
Elizabete Neimiševa (40)
Aleksandrs Bodiļevs (37)
Barbara Bodiļeva (13)
Nr. 401
XO4
Ogre
Dobuļi
Artis Dobulis (45)
Ieva Dobule (40)
Estere Dobule (10)
Karlīna Dobule (9)
Nr. 402
GIM4
Ikšķile
Galma Āpši
Jānis Bidiņš (34)
Lauris Šēls (34)
Nr. 403
MO4
Rīga
Hei hei
Jānis Ivanovs (32)
Elīna Jakovele (35)
Nr. 404
XO4
Salaspils
RogViLa
Vija Elstiņa (37)
Laura Bušunova (38)
Nr. 405
WO4
Ķekava
Regbija Klubs Mītava
Mareks Bulkovskis (37)
Nr. 406
MIND4
Jelgava
Jaunās zīles
Kristīne Grotus (39)
Marta Bērziņa (10)
Gustavs Grotus (8)
Jānis Grotus (37)
Nr. 407
GIM4
Rīga
Uzpūteņi
Māris Hmeļņickis (34)
Baiba Hmeļņicka (31)
Nr. 408
XO4
Rīga
Krēmerbērni
Elīna Krēmere (19)
Krišjānis Krēmers (15)
Nr. 409
XO4
Dārziņi
Niknie vilki
Dainis Sīlis (58)
Justs Roberts Sīlis (17)
Nr. 410
MO4
Rīga
Z-kalns
Uģis Inka (43)
Kārlis Inka (9)
Nr. 411
GIM4
Rīga
Rudens lapas
Krists Kazaks (29)
Jānis Iklāvs (31)
Nr. 412
MO4
Salaspils
Pumpurs
Aigars Čeksters (39)
Nr. 413
MIND4
Inčukalns
Spēks un Daile
Viesturs Tamužs (58)
Brigita Tamuža (58)
Nr. 414
XO4
Rīga
Vecās mizas
Inese Vintiša (33)
Anete Gabrūne (33)
Nr. 415
WO4
Rīga
Cukurlotte
Agnese Purmale (42)
Kristīna Grunte (42)
Nr. 416
WO4
Baloži
Vēsā mierā
Jolanta Galzone (51)
Nr. 417
WIND4
Rīga
Šurpu turpu
Ruta Rimšāne (41)
Dainis Rimšāns (45)
Katrīna Rimšāne (12)
Ieva Lesničenoka (29)
Nr. 418
GIM4
Ķekavas novads
TAURENES
ANITA LIEPIŅA (52)
IEVA RITENIECE (43)
Nr. 419
WO4
Rīga
Bez nosaukuma
Māris Beikerts (50)
Nr. 420
MIND4
Rīga